Results-2019
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2020 - from 03.03 to 08.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2019 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
NORTHERN EXPRESS (10) Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
51119
Радаев 1 60
15111119
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia   Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Литвинов 2 54
422
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
Baragoz (31) Samushin Russia   Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
51041323
Манойлин 3 48
541323
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia   Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Пинешко 4 43
1310410
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia   Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Комаров 5 40
88465
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22) Ignatov Russia   Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
151186
Стрижов 6 38
8611
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS1671
Королько 7 36
1671
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Shkval (24)
(Шквал)
Rakhmanov Russia   Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
238
Козырин 8 34
218
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
P&S (14) Freeder Russia   Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS9911
Херберова 9 32
810191899
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Midnighters (18) Atamanov Russia   Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
13161624142010
Котлярова 10 31
65971110
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
2419117
Иванов 11 30
1911
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
SHiK (20)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
12
Коленцев 12 29
12
Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
1115134
Стайку 13 28
1115135
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255143
Поскакухин 14 27
713255143
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Volkov Russia   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
113631512
Золотарев 15 26
113631518
Andrei Zolotarev (1981)  Russia
(Золотарев Андрей )
Happy people (9)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
1816
Галасова 16 25
1816
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172
Пантуру 17 24
172
Dan Panturu (1973)   Romania
(Пантуру Дан )
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
1112211517186
Селен 18 23
1112211517186
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Boreas (30) Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
1219
Погребняк 19 22
121914
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
Populacho (21)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia   Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
152023191420
Скорик 20 21
1420
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
Two snowboards (32) Ladyaev Russia   Alexander Ladyaev (1981)
(Ладяев Александр)
21
Крысин 21 20
21
Nikita Krysin (1989)  Russia
(Крысин Никита)
FIRST PLACE (19) Filimonov Russia   Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
7187711228
Шелковников 22 19
22
Maxim Shelkovnikov (1975)  Russia
(Шелковников Максим)
The boat James Caird (35)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-151417202223
Краснокутский 23 18
202223
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
North company (29) Yegorkin Russia   Arthur Yegorkin (1967)
(Егоркин Артур)
2524
Горбунов 24 17
24
Maxim Gorbunov (1970)  Russia
(Горбунов Максим)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7)
(Полярные бакланы)
Korabelnikov Russia   Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Смуров 26 15
83911913267
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Komi Sapiens (26) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
1520252715
Яблонский 27 14
152027
Alexander Yablonsky (1980)  Russia
(Яблонский Александр)
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-322823
Моникайнен 28 13
2814
Paul Monikainen (1981)  Russia
(Моникайнен Павел)
Strong ice (34) Ivanov Russia   Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Дмитрий)
29
Панафидин 29 12
29
Eugene Panathidine (1977)  Russia
(Панафидин Евгений)
Tumbleweed (33)
(Перекати-поле)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
273019
Камышов 30 11
30
Alexander Kamyshov (1976)  Russia
(Камышов Александр)
Wolf Pack (4) Ghiojan  Romania   Ciprian Ghiojan (1983)
(Гиоджан Киприан)
31
Кока 31 10
315
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Aurora Borealis (17) Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
971210243213
Гагарский 32 9
3213
Roman Gagarsky (1982)  Russia
(Гагарский Роман)
Revenge (2)
(Реванш)
Gumenko Russia   Andrew Gumenko (1963)
(Гуменко Андрей)
27DSQ
Лобанов DSQ
30DSQ16
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
Lazy Kiters (25)
(Ленивые кайтеры)
Telyukin Russia   Pavel Telyukin (1983)
(Телюкин Павел)
DSQ18
Изотов DSQ
DSQ12
Pavel Izotov (1977)  Russia
(Изотов Павел)
Disan (27) Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ21
Пономарёва DSQ
31-32DSQ21
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def