Teams in the race
News     History     Gallery     Contacts
Home
   
Team title Members VAKE green card
applicant
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-32
Николаевский yes
31-32
Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)  Russia
(Николаевский Александр)
Baltiets (2) Timofeev Russia  Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-15182730
Лобанов
30
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255
Поскакухин yes
713255
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
JUST (4) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420
Сверчков yes
241420
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS16
Королько
16
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
1112211517
Селен yes
1112211517
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
83911913
Смуров
83911913
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
11363
Волков yes
11363
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Happy people (9) Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18
Галасова
18
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Northern Express (10) Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511
Радаев yes
151111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
1115
Стайку
1115
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26
Кокона
26
Toma Coconea (1975)   Romania
(Кокона Тома)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
128846
Комаров yes
8846
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
P&S (14) Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS9
Херберова yes
81019189
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
432
Литвинов yes
42
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(Чук и Гек)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310
Пинешко
1310
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
AEROS czech team (17) Lafek Czech Republic  Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
Венца
7
Pindík Venca (1976)  Czech Republic
(Венца Пиндик)
LEMMA (18) Kotlyarova Russia  Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
659711
Филимонов yes
7187711
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Tornado Lou (19) Petras Czech Republic  Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Незерка yes
4
Josef Nežerka (1979)  Czech Republic
(Незерка Йозеф)
Team Sideshore (20) LAbee-Lund Norway  Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Рогнеруд yes
21
Hans Rognerud (1981)  Norway
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
Icebuggy + kite (21)
(Буер + кайт)
Malafeev Russia  Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Пономарёва
31-32
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22)
(Старые сумашедшие больные лошади)
Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
15118
Стрижов yes
8
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
2419
Иванов
19
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
Wind monkeys (24) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Pooh&Рiglet (25)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia  Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
27
Зубкова
2527
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Komi Sapiens 2 (26) Shiryaev Russia  Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
152025
Егоркин
25
Arthur Yegorkin (1967)  Russia
(Егоркин Артур)
HIT THE ROAD (27)
(Лыжню!)
Khomenock Russia  Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Кусовников
28
Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)  Russia
(Кусовников Иван)
Paragliders (28) Savchenkov Russia  Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
923
Савин
23
Timothy Savin (1981)  Russia
(Савин Тимофей)
The boat James Caird (29)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-1514172022
Краснокутский
2022
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
Boreas (30)
(Борей)
Terentyev Russia  Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12
Погребняк yes
12
Gregory Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Григорий)
Populacho (31)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia  Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914
Скорик yes
14
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
Blue Ants (32)
(Синие Муравьи)
Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024
Федоров yes
2824
Ivan Fedorov (1990)  Russia
(Федоров Иван)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def