Teams in the race
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2019 - from 04.03 to 09.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   
Team title Members VAKE green card
applicant
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-32
Моникайнен yes

Paul Monikainen (1981)  Russia
(Моникайнен Павел)
Revenge (2)
(Реванш)
Gumenko Russia  Andrew Gumenko (1963)
(Гуменко Андрей)
27
Лобанов
30
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255
Поскакухин
713255
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
Wolf Pack (4) Ghiojan  Romania  Ciprian Ghiojan (1983)
(Гиоджан Киприан)
Кока

Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS16
Королько yes
16
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
1112211517
Селен
1112211517
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7)
(Полярные бакланы)
Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
83911913
Смуров
83911913
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Volkov Russia  Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
11363
Золотарев yes
11363
Andrei Zolotarev (1981)  Russia
(Золотарев Андрей )
Happy people (9)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18
Галасова
18
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
NORTHERN EXPRESS (10) Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511
Радаев yes
151111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
1115
Стайку
1115
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26
Кокона
26
Toma Coconea (1975)   Romania
(Кокона Тома)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
128846
Комаров
8846
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
P&S (14) Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS9
Херберова yes
81019189
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
432
Литвинов yes
42
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310
Пинешко
1310
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Aurora Borealis (17) Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024
Гагарский yes

Roman Gagarsky (1982)  Russia
(Гагарский Роман)
Midnighters (18) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420
Котлярова yes
659711
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
FIRST PLACE (19) Filimonov Russia  Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
7187711
Шелковников

Maxim Shelkovnikov (1975)  Russia
(Шелковников Максим)
Chic (20)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia  Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
Коленцев

Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
Populacho (21)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia  Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914
Скорик yes
14
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22) Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
15118
Стрижов yes
8
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
2419
Иванов
19
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
Shkval (24)
(Шквал)
Rakhmanov Russia  Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
23
Козырин
21
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
Lazy Kiters (25)
(Ленивые кайтеры)
Telyukin Russia  Pavel Telyukin (1983)
(Телюкин Павел)
Изотов

Pavel Izotov (1977)  Russia
(Изотов Павел)
Komi Sapiens (26) Shiryaev Russia  Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
152025
Яблонский
1520
Alexander Yablonsky (1980)  Russia
(Яблонский Александр)
Disan (27) Pichugin Russia  Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
Пономарёва
31-32
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
Trouble (28)
(Беда)
Khankin Russia  Vadim Khankin (1983)
(Ханкин Вадим )
Альберт

Yevgeny Albert (1989)  Russia
(Альберт Евгений )
North company (29) Yegorkin Russia  Arthur Yegorkin (1967)
(Егоркин Артур)
25
Горбунов

Maxim Gorbunov (1970)  Russia
(Горбунов Максим)
Boreas (30) Terentyev Russia  Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12
Погребняк yes
12
Gregory Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Григорий)
Baragoz (31) Samushin Russia  Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
5104132
Манойлин
54132
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def