Results-2017
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2019 - from 04.03 to 09.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2017 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Northern Express (10)
(Северный Экспресс )
Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
5111
Радаев 1 60
1511111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
BARAGOZ (24) Samushin Russia  Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
51041323
Манойлин 2 54
541323
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
Sky Country (16) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Мальцев 3 48
3
Sergey Maltsev (1974)  Russia
(Мальцев Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Комаров 4 43
88465
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
71325514
Поскакухин 5 40
71325514
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
1136315
Волков 6 38
1136315
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Rodents and owls (14)
(Грызуны и совы)
Filimonov Russia  Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
718771122
Котлярова 7 36
65971110
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
The Alliance (22)
(Альянс)
Sørensen Norway  Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
Клаузен 8 34
8
Morten Clausen (1983)  Denmark
(Клаузен Мортен)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Смуров 9 32
8391191326
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Popoloka (11) Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
9712102432
Рыжова 10 31
1210
Olga Ryzhova (1985)  Russia
(Рыжова Ольга)
VIRUS TEAM (17) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513
Стайку 11 30
111513
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
X-team (30) Smirnov Russia  Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Зудов 12 29
1812
Andrei Zudov (1973)  Finland
(Зудов Андрей )
Chuk and Gek (4)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
13104
Пинешко 13 28
13104
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Just (6) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
13161624142010
Сверчков 14 27
241420
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (9) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718
Селен 15 26
111221151718
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Bobudei (18)
(Бобудеи)
Smirnov Russia  Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Громов 16 25
1716
Andrei Gromov (1978)  Russia
(Громов Андрей )
Beckett Brothers (15) Beckett Denmark  Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Беккет 17 24
17
Thomas Beckett (1974)  Denmark
(Беккет Томас)
AEROS Czech - Russia team (28) Herberová Czech Republic  Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
810191899
Сенюта 18 23
192218
Andrey Senyuta (1961)  Russia
(Сенюта Андрей )
Freegliding Bastards (27) Kuzin Russia  Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
Иванов 19 22
152023191420
Petr Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Пётр)
The boat James Caird (2)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-151417202223
Краснокутский 20 21
202223
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
Zloi Sysanin (23) Semenov Russia  Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
Козырин 21 20
218
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
Wind monkeys (20) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев 22 19
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Squall (29)
(т/к "Шквал")
Rakhmanov Russia  Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
238
Репин 23 18
23
Sergei Repin (1967)  Russia
(Репин Сергей )
Moon Rovers (19) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911
Малафеев 24 17
292431-32
Oleg Malafeev (1953)  Russia
(Малафеев Олег)
BLUE BIRD (25)
(Синяя птица)
Samarin Russia  Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Зубкова 25 16
2527
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Foxy Fox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-3228
Клементьев 26 15
2526
Andrew Klement'ev (1976)  Russia
(Клементьев Андрей)
Dacic Team (31) Ulise  Romania  Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Молнар DSQ
DSQ2617
Endre Molnar (1974)   Romania
(Молнар Эндре )
YeS (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167
Фридер DNS
99710DNS99
Svetlana Freeder (1981)  Russia
(Фридер Светлана)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def