Results-2018
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2019 - from 04.03 to 09.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2018 Results

Team title Members Place World Cup points
Northern Express (10) Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
5111
Радаев 1 60
1511111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Литвинов 2 54
422
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
1136315
Волков 3 48
1136315
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Tornado Lou (19) Petras Czech Republic  Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Незерка 4 43
4
Josef Nežerka (1979)  Czech Republic
(Незерка Йозеф)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
71325514
Поскакухин 5 40
71325514
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Комаров 6 38
88465
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
AEROS czech team (17) Lafek Czech Republic  Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
Венца 7 36
7
Pindík Venca (1976)  Czech Republic
(Венца Пиндик)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22)
(Старые сумашедшие больные лошади)
Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
151186
Стрижов 8 34
86
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
P&S (14) Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS99
Херберова 9 32
810191899
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(Чук и Гек)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
13104
Пинешко 10 31
13104
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
LEMMA (18) Kotlyarova Russia  Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
65971110
Филимонов 11 30
718771122
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Boreas (30)
(Борей)
Terentyev Russia  Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
1219
Погребняк 12 29
1219
Gregory Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Григорий)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Смуров 13 28
8391191326
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Populacho (31)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia  Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
152023191420
Скорик 14 27
1420
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513
Стайку 15 26
111513
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167
Королько 16 25
167
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718
Селен 17 24
111221151718
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Happy people (9) Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
1816
Галасова 18 23
1816
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911
Иванов 19 22
1911
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
JUST (4) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
13161624142010
Сверчков 20 21
241420
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
Team Sideshore (20) LAbee-Lund Norway  Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Рогнеруд 21 20
21
Hans Rognerud (1981)  Norway
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
The boat James Caird (29)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-151417202223
Краснокутский 22 19
202223
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
Paragliders (28) Savchenkov Russia  Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
923
Савин 23 18
23
Timothy Savin (1981)  Russia
(Савин Тимофей)
Blue Ants (32)
(Синие Муравьи)
Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
9712102432
Федоров 24 17
2824
Ivan Fedorov (1990)  Russia
(Федоров Иван)
Komi Sapiens 2 (26) Shiryaev Russia  Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
15202527
Егоркин 25 16
2524
Arthur Yegorkin (1967)  Russia
(Егоркин Артур)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ2617
Кокона 26 15
26
Toma Coconea (1975)   Romania
(Кокона Тома)
Pooh&Рiglet (25)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia  Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
2730
Зубкова 27 14
2527
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
HIT THE ROAD (27)
(Лыжню!)
Khomenock Russia  Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Кусовников 28 13
28
Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)  Russia
(Кусовников Иван)
Wind monkeys (24) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев 29 12
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Baltiets (2) Timofeev Russia  Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-15182730
Лобанов 30 11
30DSQ
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-3228
Николаевский 31-32 10
31-32
Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)  Russia
(Николаевский Александр)
Icebuggy + kite (21)
(Буер + кайт)
Malafeev Russia  Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Пономарёва 31-32 10
31-32DSQ
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def