Результаты-2017
Новости     История     Фото     Контакты
Home
   

TOKE-2017 Результаты

Название команды Состав команды Занятое место Очки Кубка Мира
Northern Express (10)
(Северный Экспресс )
Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511
Радаев 1 60
151111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
BARAGOZ (24) Samushin Russia  Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
5104132
Манойлин 2 54
54132
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
Sky Country (16) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
432
Мальцев 3 48
3
Sergey Maltsev (1974)  Russia
(Мальцев Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
128846
Комаров 4 43
8846
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255
Поскакухин 5 40
713255
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
11363
Волков 6 38
11363
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Rodents and owls (14)
(Грызуны и совы)
Filimonov Russia  Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
7187711
Котлярова 7 36
659711
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
The Alliance (22)
(Альянс)
Sørensen Norway  Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
Клаузен 8 34
8
Morten Clausen (1983)  Denmark
(Клаузен Мортен)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
83911913
Смуров 9 32
83911913
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Popoloka (11) Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024
Рыжова 10 31
1210
Olga Ryzhova (1985)  Russia
(Рыжова Ольга)
VIRUS TEAM (17) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
1115
Стайку 11 30
1115
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
X-team (30) Smirnov Russia  Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Зудов 12 29
1812
Andrei Zudov (1973)  Finland
(Зудов Андрей )
Chuk and Gek (4)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310
Пинешко 13 28
1310
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Just (6) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420
Сверчков 14 27
241420
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (9) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
1112211517
Селен 15 26
1112211517
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Bobudei (18)
(Бобудеи)
Smirnov Russia  Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Громов 16 25
1716
Andrei Gromov (1978)  Russia
(Громов Андрей )
Beckett Brothers (15) Beckett Denmark  Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Беккет 17 24
17
Thomas Beckett (1974)  Denmark
(Беккет Томас)
AEROS Czech - Russia team (28) Herberová Czech Republic  Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
81019189
Сенюта 18 23
192218
Andrey Senyuta (1961)  Russia
(Сенюта Андрей )
Freegliding Bastards (27) Kuzin Russia  Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
Иванов 19 22
1520231914
Petr Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Пётр)
The boat James Caird (2)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-1514172022
Краснокутский 20 21
2022
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
Zloi Sysanin (23) Semenov Russia  Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
Козырин 21 20
21
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
Wind monkeys (20) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев 22 19
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Squall (29)
(т/к "Шквал")
Rakhmanov Russia  Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
23
Репин 23 18
23
Sergei Repin (1967)  Russia
(Репин Сергей )
Moon Rovers (19) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
2419
Малафеев 24 17
292431-32
Oleg Malafeev (1953)  Russia
(Малафеев Олег)
BLUE BIRD (25)
(Синяя птица)
Samarin Russia  Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Зубкова 25 16
2527
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Foxy Fox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-32
Клементьев 26 15
2526
Andrew Klement'ev (1976)  Russia
(Клементьев Андрей)
Dacic Team (31) Ulise  Romania  Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Молнар DSQ
DSQ26
Endre Molnar (1974)   Romania
(Молнар Эндре )
YeS (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS16
Фридер DNS
99710DNS9
Svetlana Freeder (1981)  Russia
(Фридер Светлана)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def