Participants
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2023 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   
AllRussia(160)Finland(9)Norway(16)France(3)Czech Republic(5)Sweden(2)Germany(1)Denmark(3) Romania(10)
 Romania Romania
Coca  Romania  Sebastian Coca (1977)
(Кока Себастьян)
315129
Coconea  Romania  Toma Coconea (1975)
(Кокона Тома)
26
Wolf Pack
Jalapenos

DACIKA
VIRUS TEAM 2
Cosmin  Romania  David Cosmin (1986)
(Космин Давид)
487
Creta  Romania  Dan Creta (1981)
(Крета Дан)
VIRUS TEAM

RAKETA
White Adrenaline
Ghiojan  Romania  Ciprian Ghiojan (1983)
(Гиоджан Киприан)
31
Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
111513489
Wolf Pack VIRUS TEAM

DACIKA
Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ7
Panturu  Romania  Dan Panturu (1973)
(Пантуру Дан )
172DSQ
VIRUS TEAM 2
Dacic Team
Team adventure
RAKETA
White Adrenaline
Team adventure
VIRUS TEAM 2
Staicu  Romania  Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
1115135127
Ulise  Romania  Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Jalapenos
VIRUS TEAM

RAKETA
Dacic Team
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Herberová Czech Republic  Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
810191899
Lafek Czech Republic  Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
AEROS Czech - Russia team
JOJOWings
P&S
JOJOWings
AEROS czech team
Nežerka Czech Republic  Josef Nežerka (1979)
(Незерка Йозеф)
4
Petras Czech Republic  Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Tornado Lou Tornado Lou
Venca Czech Republic  Pindík Venca (1976)
(Венца Пиндик)
7
AEROS czech team
Denmark Denmark
Beckett Denmark  Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Beckett Denmark  Thomas Beckett (1974)
(Беккет Томас)
17
Beckett Brothers Beckett Brothers
Clausen Denmark  Morten Clausen (1983)
(Клаузен Мортен)
8
The Alliance
Finland Finland
Borovsky Finland  Arthur Borovsky (1980)
(Боровских Артур )
142211
Henttu Finland  Jukka Henttu (1961)
(Хенту Юкка )
14
Boreas
PahatPojat
Susiraja Kiters
Snowkite Angels
Antiloop
Mertanen Finland  Ville Tapio Mertanen (1986)
(Мертанен Вилле Тапио)
Riihelä Finland  Janne Riihelä (1974)
(Риихела Ян)
4614
Susiraja Kiters PUSHING THE LIMITS
Salminen Finland  Teemu Salminen (1982)
(Салминен Тээму)
4
Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
PUSHING THE LIMITS SNOWKITE ANGELS
Väisänen Finland  Petri Viljam Väisänen (1960)
(Вайсанен Петри Вильям)
7
Veijola Finland  Heikki Veijola (1967)
(Вейола Хейкки)
14
Moon Rovers
PUSHING THE LIMITS
Antiloop
Zudov Finland  Andrei Zudov (1973)
(Зудов Андрей )
1812
X-team
France France
Polo France  Simon Polo (1977)
(Поло Симон)
DSQ
Selen France  Christelle Selen (1973)
(Селен Кристель)
11122115171861911
Easy Kiter SNOWKITE ANGELS
VOLLE France  Janick VOLLE (1974)
(Волле Яник)
Germany Germany
Schröder Germany  Kai Schröder (1973)
(Шредер Кай )
14
Pushing The Limits
Norway Norway
(real name: Anna Solvoll Rognmo) Norway  Anna Kitenina (real name: Anna Solvoll Rognmo) (1981)
(Анна Кайтенина (Анна Солволл Рогнмо))
1013
(real name: Kathrine Lebesby) Norway  Katharina the Tall (real name: Kathrine Lebesby) (1981)
(Катарина Высокая (Кэтрин Лебесби))
1013
VARANGER KITE CLUB VARANGER KITE CLUB
Breivik Norway  Bjørn Breivik (1974)
(Брейвик Бьорн)
4
Hansen Norway  Hugo Rolf Hansen (1970)
(Хансен Хьюго Рольф)
6
VARRJAT SLOWRIDERS VARANGER SURF & RESCUE
Ianke Norway  Camilla Ianke (1981)
(Ианке Камилла)
22
Kristiansen Norway  Anette K. Kristiansen (1972)
(Кристиансен Анетт К. )
22
Blown Away Blown Away
LAbee-Lund Norway  Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Lyngberg Norway  Aleksander Lyngberg (1980)
(Линбег Александр)
6
Team Sideshore PUSHING THE LIMITS
Nilsen Norway  Nils Nilsen (1973)
(Нильсен Нильс)
15
Rognerud Norway  Hans Rognerud (1981)
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
21
Happy Feet Team Sideshore
Sjøvold Norway  Frøydis Sjøvold (1970)
(Сьёвольд Фройдис )
17
Stangnes Norway  Øyvind Stangnes (1968)
(Стангнес Ойвинд)
4
Norway Supermix VARRJAT SLOWRIDERS
Store Norway  Klemet Store (1974)
(Сторе Клемет)
616
Store Norway  Per Oskar Persen Store (1976)
(Сторе Пер Оскар Персен)
22
VARANGER SURF & RESCUE
EAST WEST NORWEGIAN EXPRESS
UPSETE
Sørensen Norway  Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
Walle Norway  Øystein Walle (1970)
(Валле Ойстайн)
1517
UPSETE
The Alliance
EAST WEST NORWEGIAN EXPRESS
Happy Feet
Norway Supermix
Russia Russia
Albert Russia  Yevgeny Albert (1989)
(Альберт Евгений )
8
Arobelidze Russia  Irakli Arobelidze (1986)
(Аробелидзе Ираклий )
Beda
Arslanov Russia  Farid Arslanov (1970)
(Арсланов Фарид)
8233
Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420101515
Apiums
LOKOsailingTEAM
Just
Midnighters
BREEZE
ZEPHYR
Moon Rovers
Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-32282329
Averichev Russia  Nikita Averichev (1992)
(Аверичев Никита)
23
Foxy Fox
KARGOPOL GUYS
WILLPOWER

Wind
KARGOPOL GUYS
Azovtseva Russia  Maria Azovtseva (1988)
(Азовцева Мария)
Banschikov Russia  Dmitrii Banschikov (1981)
(Банщиков Дмитрий )
23
Aurora Borealis MosDesant
WINDPLANET SNOWBOARD
Barmin Russia  Igor Barmin (1960)
(Бармин Игорь)
12
Bedanov Russia  Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
1618
PEREDOZ UAF
Mini Сhicken Loop
Gears&Bearings
Beliovtsev Russia  Sergey Beliovtsev (1959)
(Белёвцев Сергей)
121922
Belov Russia  Nikita Belov (1991)
(Белов Никита )
30
PEREDOZ
ANDREI IVANOVICH
Wind independent XLR8
Bikmullin Russia  Roman Bikmullin (1980)
(Бикмуллин Роман)
3
Bubnovikov Russia  Dmitriy Bubnovikov (1964)
(Бубновиков Дмитрий)
3
MosDesant ONEGO BAND
Buravov Russia  Sergei Buravov (1983)
(Буравов Сергей)
18
Chizhik Russia  Dmitrii Chizhik (1982)
(Чижик Дмитрий)
1417
Gears&Bearings FRAM
Chumichev Russia  Alexander Chumichev (1979)
(Чумичев Александр)
19
Chuprynov Russia  Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
2730192022
EASY KITER Pooh&Рiglet
Jet sandals
Tumbleweed
Danilov Russia  Igor Danilov (1983)
(Данилов Игорь )
2
Danilov Russia  Vladimir Danilov (1983)
(Данилов Владимир )
WINDPLANET SNOWBOARD
Drobinina Russia  Elena Drobinina (1993)
(Дробинина Елена)
29
Fedorov Russia  Ivan Fedorov (1990)
(Федоров Иван)
2824
Wind Wind addicted XLR8
Blue Ants
Filimonov Russia  Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
71877112282413
Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS991134
JET-SPORT
Rodents and owls
FIRST PLACE
Apiums
LEMMA
GingerJet
P&S
DIALOGUES ABOUT FISHING
GiGo
YeS
S&S
FriKo
Gadzhiev Russia  Dmitrii Gadzhiev (1963)
(Гаджиев Дмитрий)
222731
Gagarsky Russia  Roman Gagarsky (1982)
(Гагарский Роман)
321317
Double shift Aurora Borealis
Galasova Russia  Inna Galasova (1980)
(Галасова Инна)
18161417
Gorbunov Russia  Maxim Gorbunov (1970)
(Горбунов Максим)
24
Happy people North company
Gordyk Russia  Anton Gordyk (1980)
(Гордюк Антон)
11
Govorunov Russia  Denis Govorunov (1980)
(Говорунов Денис)
25
LIBERTY Just
Gromov Russia  Andrei Gromov (1978)
(Громов Андрей )
17165
Gumenko Russia  Andrew Gumenko (1963)
(Гуменко Андрей)
27DSQ
Brothers of the wind
Bobudei
Tiger (TiGr)
Revenge
Old masters
Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
151186112
Ignatov Russia  Alexander Ignatov (1983)
(Игнатов Александр)
21
Old mad sick horses (OMSH)
SEVERYANE
Polar Land
Igushev Russia  Oleg Igushev (1964)
(Игушев Олег)
2828
Igusheva Russia  Ludmila Igusheva (1976)
(Игушева Людмила)
Komi sapiens
ПармаЗонъяс
KomiSapiens
Illenko Russia  Alexander Illenko (1988)
(Илленко Александр )
28
Isakov Russia  Andrey Isakov (1986)
(Исаков Андрей)
30
Wind addicted XLR8 Legs and wings
Ivanov Russia  Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
152023191420
Ivanov Russia  Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
191131
Populacho
FREEGLIDING BASTARDS
Last Hope
Moon Rovers
Tramontana
Ivanov Russia  Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Дмитрий)
2921
Izotov Russia  Pavel Izotov (1977)
(Изотов Павел)
DSQ1224
Strong ice
Uletevshie
Lazy Kiters
Pomors
SKIF
Kadlubinsky Russia  Evgeny Kadlubinsky (1981)
(Кадлубинский Евгений)
Kalyaev Russia  Vladimir Kalyaev (1981)
(Каляев Владимир)
23
Milky Way
Kamyshov Russia  Alexander Kamyshov (1976)
(Камышов Александр)
30
Khalezov Russia  Dmitrii Khalezov (1981)
(Халезов Дмитрий)
30
Tumbleweed Legs and wings
Khankin Russia  Vadim Khankin (1983)
(Ханкин Вадим )
8
Khargovsky Russia  Andrei Khargovsky (1985)
(Харьговский Андрей)
Beda
Khomenock Russia  Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Klement'ev Russia  Andrew Klement'ev (1976)
(Клементьев Андрей)
2526
EASY KITER
HIT THE ROAD
WIND IN THE HEAD
Foxy Fox
Kolentsev Russia  Victor Kolentsev (1980)
(Коленцев Виктор)
1273
Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
SHiK
WIND IN THE HEAD
Komarov Russia  Ivan Komarov (1995)
(Комаров Иван)
88465
Kondratov Russia  Alexey Kondratov (1966)
(Кондратов Алексей)
162520
WIND IN THE HEAD Element5
Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Kornilov Russia  Nicholas Kornilov (1987)
(Корнилов Николай)
27
POLAR CORMORANTS Money to the wind
Kornilyev Russia  Pavel Kornilyev (1980)
(Корныльев Павел)
2626
Koroliov Russia  Sergey Koroliov (1977)
(Королев Сергей)
11
Disan
Not carbon lovers
LIBERTY
Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS16711314
Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (2001)
(Королько Алексей)
16711314
ONEGO BAND
WILLPOWER
YeS
Ghostbusters
Ghostbusters
Kotlyarova Russia  Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
6597111031
Kotygina Russia  Natalia Kotygina (1989)
(Котыгина Наталья)
34
LEMMA
BELKA & STRELKA
Rodents and owls
Midnighters
Tramontana
FriKo
Kozyrin Russia  Alexander Kozyrin (1987)
(Козырин Александр)
218
Krasnokutsky Russia  Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)
(Краснокутский Максим)
202223
Zloi Sysanin
Shkval
The boat James Caird
Krysin Russia  Nikita Krysin (1989)
(Крысин Никита)
211810
Kusovnikov Russia  Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)
(Кусовников Иван)
28
Two snowboards HIT THE ROAD
Kuzin Russia  Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
Ladyaev Russia  Alexander Ladyaev (1981)
(Ладяев Александр)
211810
TWO AGAINST THE WIND
FREEGLIDING BASTARDS
Two snowboards
Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Lisitsyn Russia  Ilya Lisitsyn (2004)
(Лисицын Илья)
19
Wind monkeys Young guard
Litvinov Russia  Kirill Litvinov (1980)
(Литвинов Кирилл)
422
Lobanov Russia  Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ162520
Sky-Country Element5
Baltiets
Revenge
WindMaster
Lubimtsev Russia  Roman Lubimtsev (1972)
(Любимцев Роман)
Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
71325514366
SHEKSNA TEAM
Malafeev Russia  Ivan Malafeev (1999)
(Малафеев Иван)
29
Malafeev Russia  Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Family work Family work
Icebuggy + kite
BLUE BIRD
Moon Rovers
Maltsev Russia  Sergey Maltsev (1974)
(Мальцев Сергей)
3
Malyshev Russia  Sergey Malyshev (1976)
(Малышев Сергей )
5
Sky Country Red arrow
Manoilin Russia  Ivan Manoilin (1985)
(Манойлин Иван)
541323
Marchenko Russia  Mikhail Marchenko (1983)
(Марченко Михаил)
2126
SILOVOY VOL
BARAGOZ
Wi-Fi
Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Minaev Russia  Pavel Minaev (1989)
(Минаев Павел)
11
Sky-Country First flight
Monikainen Russia  Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
28142224
Murashev Russia  Dmitrii Murashev (1971)
(Мурашев Дмитрий)
Boreas
FoxyFox
PahatPojat
SKIF
The Lords of the Wind
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Nazarov Russia  Alexander Nazarov (1984)
(Назаров Александр)
Chuk and Gek
Nikolaevskii Russia  Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)
(Николаевский Александр)
31-32
Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
51119233
FoxyFox Red arrow
Northern Express
LOKOsailingTEAM
Osipov Russia  Alexander Osipov (1995)
(Осипов Александр)
4
Panathidine Russia  Eugene Panathidine (1977)
(Панафидин Евгений)
2921
Коленей.нет
Strong ice
Uletevshie
Paramonov Russia  Dmitrii Paramonov (1979)
(Парамонов Дмитрий)
23
Pavel Russia  Kruzhkov Pavel (1977)
(Кружков Павел)
Hius
Pavlov Russia  Vasiliy Pavlov (1989)
(Павлов Василий)
23
Pavlyuk Russia  Sergei Pavlyuk (1996)
(Павлюк Сергей)
32
Hius Forty two
Pichugin Russia  Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ212626
Pineshko Russia  Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
131041094
Disan Chuk and Gek
Veterok
Platushchihin Russia  Artem Platushchihin (1987)
(Платущихин Артем)
27
Pogrebnyak Russia  George Pogrebnyak (1984)
(Погребняк Георгий)
1219141016
Money to the wind Boreas
Polyakov Russia  Alexander Polyakov (1983)
(Поляков Александр)
Polyakova Russia  Mila Polyakova (1987)
(Полякова Мила)
659
WindMaster BELKA & STRELKA
Ponomareva Russia  Natalia Ponomareva (1963)
(Пономарёва Наталья)
31-32DSQ2126
Poskakuhin Russia  Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)
(Поскакухин Сергей)
71325514366
Icebuggy + kite
Disan
SHEKSNA TEAM
Potemkin Russia  Sergei Potemkin (1978)
(Потемкин Сергей)
Privalov Russia  Sergey Privalov (1981)
(Привалов Сергей)
Saint-Petersburg
Radaev Russia  Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
15111119112
Rakhmanov Russia  Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
238
SEVERYANE
Northern Express
Squall
Ray-Gadzhiev Russia  George Ray-Gadzhiev (1999)
(Рай-Гаджиев Георгий)
222731
Repin Russia  Sergei Repin (1967)
(Репин Сергей )
23
Double shift Squall
Riumina Russia  Liubov Riumina (1982)
(Рюмина Любовь )
Ryzhankova Russia  Maria Ryzhankova (2003)
(Рыжанкова Мария)
13
The Lords of the Wind GingerJet
Ryzhova Russia  Olga Ryzhova (1985)
(Рыжова Ольга)
1210
Samarin Russia  Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Popoloka BLUE BIRD
Samushin Russia  Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
51041323
Savanovich Russia  Igor Savanovich (1986)
(Саванович Игорь)
21
BARAGOZ
SILOVOY VOL
Polar Land
Savchenkov Russia  Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
923
Savin Russia  Timothy Savin (1981)
(Савин Тимофей)
23
DIALOGUES ABOUT FISHING
Paragliders
Paragliders
Sedov Russia  Artiom Sedov (1983)
(Седов Артем)
172126
Semenov Russia  Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
WiFi Zloi Sysanin
Semionov Russia  Valerii Semionov (1987)
(Семенов Валерий)
Semionov Russia  Lev Semionov (1990)
(Семенов Лев)
Brothers of the wind
Semionov Russia  Valerii Semionov (1987)
(Семенов Валерий)
17
Semyonov Russia  Alexei Semyonov (1975)
(Семёнов Алексей)
WiFi Last Hope
Senyuta Russia  Andrey Senyuta (1961)
(Сенюта Андрей )
192218
Shelkovnikov Russia  Maxim Shelkovnikov (1975)
(Шелковников Максим)
22
ANDREI IVANOVICH
AEROS Czech - Russia team
FIRST PLACE
Shemyakin Russia  Viacheslav Shemyakin (1955)
(Шемякин Вячеслав)
718724
Shibaev Russia  Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
1273
Jet Sport SHiK
Shutov Russia  Konstantin Shutov (1971)
(Шутов Константин)
20
Skorik Russia  Fedor Skorik (1980)
(Скорик Фёдор)
1420
Wanderers Populacho
Smirnov Russia  Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Smirnov Russia  Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Bobudei X-team
Smirnov Russia  Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
151132
Smurov Russia  Dmitriy Smurov (1971)
(Смуров Дмитрий)
8391191326752
DoubleV
First flight
Forty two
POLAR CORMORANTS
Moon Rovers
Polar Turisto
Sobetov Russia  Andrew Sobetov (1958)
(Собетов Андрей)
Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Saint-Petersburg GiGo
Popoloka
Blue Ants
Aurora Borealis
Strizhov Russia  Sergei Strizhov (1970)
(Стрижов Сергей)
8611
Sverchkov Russia  Constantine Sverchkov (1976)
(Сверчков Константин)
24142025
S&S
Old mad sick horses (OMSH)
Just
Not carbon lovers
Svintsitskaya Russia  Oksana Svintsitskaya (1986)
(Свинцицкая Оксана)
Tallya Russia  Ivan Tallya (1960)
(Талля Иван )
Subaru
Telegin Russia  Vladimir Telegin (1960)
(Телегин Владимир)
23
Telyukin Russia  Pavel Telyukin (1983)
(Телюкин Павел)
DSQ18
Milky Way
Subaru
Lazy Kiters
Crazy Kiters
Terentyev Russia  Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12191016
Timofeev Russia  Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-1518273020
Boreas BLUE BIRD
Old masters
Baltiets
Wanderers
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-1514172022235
Tsar'kov Russia  Petr Tsar'kov (1980)
(Царьков Петр )
FRAM
The boat James Caird
TWO AGAINST THE WIND
Tiger (TiGr)
Uvarova Russia  Nadezhda Uvarova (1980)
(Уварова Надежда)
Velsky Russia  Anton Velsky (1979)
(Вельский Антон )
30
Wind independent XLR8
Vishneveckiy Russia  Vasiliy Vishneveckiy (1980)
(Вишневецкий Василий)
10
Volkov Russia  Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
1136315125
BARAGOZ RUSSO TURISTO
Pomors
Polar Turisto
Vukadinovich Russia  Lyubov Vukadinovich (1984)
(Вукадинович Любовь)
19
Yablonsky Russia  Alexander Yablonsky (1980)
(Яблонский Александр)
152027
Jet sandals Komi Sapiens
Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18161417
Yegorkin Russia  Arthur Yegorkin (1967)
(Егоркин Артур)
2524
Happy people North company
Komi Sapiens 2
Yeltsov Russia  Roman Yeltsov (1987)
(Ельцов Роман)
19
Ysupov Russia  Saken Ysupov (1967)
(Юсупов Сакен)
131616
Young guard BREEZE
ZEPHYR
Zaripov Russia  Oleg Zaripov (1972)
(Зарипов Олег)
Zhukov Russia  Andrei Zhukov (1972)
(Жуков Андрей)
94
Veterok
Zhuravlev Russia  Nile Zhuravlev (1977)
(Журавлев Нил)
2229
Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
11363151842
Wind monkeys RUSSO TURISTO
Crazy Kiters

Коленей.нет
Polar Turisto
Zubkova Russia  Anastasia Zubkova (1980)
(Зубкова Анастасия)
25272022
Zverev Russia  Ilya Zverev (1983)
(Зверев Илья)
16
BLUE BIRD
Pooh&Рiglet
UAF
Mini Сhicken Loop
Sweden Sweden
Eriksson Sweden  Hannah Eriksson (1977)
(Эриксон Ханна)
16
Wernersson Sweden  Richard Wernersson (1987)
(Вернерссон Ричард)
16
Swedish Whiteout Swedish Whiteout
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def