Participants
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2022 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   
AllRussia(139)Finland(9)Norway(16)France(3)Czech Republic(5)Sweden(2)Germany(1)Denmark(3) Romania(9)
 Romania Romania
Coca  Romania  Sebastian Coca (1977)
(Кока Себастьян)
31512
Coconea  Romania  Toma Coconea (1975)
(Кокона Тома)
26
Wolf Pack
Jalapenos
VIRUS TEAM 2
Cosmin  Romania  David Cosmin (1986)
(Космин Давид)
48
Ghiojan  Romania  Ciprian Ghiojan (1983)
(Гиоджан Киприан)
31
VIRUS TEAM Wolf Pack
Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
11151348
Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ
VIRUS TEAM VIRUS TEAM 2
Dacic Team
Team adventure
Panturu  Romania  Dan Panturu (1973)
(Пантуру Дан )
172DSQ
Staicu  Romania  Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
111513512
Team adventure
VIRUS TEAM 2
Jalapenos
VIRUS TEAM
Ulise  Romania  Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Dacic Team
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Herberová Czech Republic  Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
810191899
Lafek Czech Republic  Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
AEROS Czech - Russia team
JOJOWings
P&S
JOJOWings
AEROS czech team
Nežerka Czech Republic  Josef Nežerka (1979)
(Незерка Йозеф)
4
Petras Czech Republic  Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Tornado Lou Tornado Lou
Venca Czech Republic  Pindík Venca (1976)
(Венца Пиндик)
7
AEROS czech team
Denmark Denmark
Beckett Denmark  Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Beckett Denmark  Thomas Beckett (1974)
(Беккет Томас)
17
Beckett Brothers Beckett Brothers
Clausen Denmark  Morten Clausen (1983)
(Клаузен Мортен)
8
The Alliance
Finland Finland
Borovsky Finland  Arthur Borovsky (1980)
(Боровских Артур )
1422
Henttu Finland  Jukka Henttu (1961)
(Хенту Юкка )
14
Boreas
PahatPojat
Susiraja Kiters
Antiloop
Mertanen Finland  Ville Tapio Mertanen (1986)
(Мертанен Вилле Тапио)
Riihelä Finland  Janne Riihelä (1974)
(Риихела Ян)
4614
Susiraja Kiters PUSHING THE LIMITS
Salminen Finland  Teemu Salminen (1982)
(Салминен Тээму)
4
Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
PUSHING THE LIMITS SNOWKITE ANGELS
Väisänen Finland  Petri Viljam Väisänen (1960)
(Вайсанен Петри Вильям)
7
Veijola Finland  Heikki Veijola (1967)
(Вейола Хейкки)
14
Moon Rovers Antiloop
Zudov Finland  Andrei Zudov (1973)
(Зудов Андрей )
1812
X-team
France France
Polo France  Simon Polo (1977)
(Поло Симон)
DSQ
Selen France  Christelle Selen (1973)
(Селен Кристель)
111221151718619
Easy Kiter SNOWKITE ANGELS
VOLLE France  Janick VOLLE (1974)
(Волле Яник)
Germany Germany
Schröder Germany  Kai Schröder (1973)
(Шредер Кай )
14
Pushing The Limits
Norway Norway
(real name: Anna Solvoll Rognmo) Norway  Anna Kitenina (real name: Anna Solvoll Rognmo) (1981)
(Анна Кайтенина (Анна Солволл Рогнмо))
1013
(real name: Kathrine Lebesby) Norway  Katharina the Tall (real name: Kathrine Lebesby) (1981)
(Катарина Высокая (Кэтрин Лебесби))
1013
VARANGER KITE CLUB VARANGER KITE CLUB
Breivik Norway  Bjørn Breivik (1974)
(Брейвик Бьорн)
4
Hansen Norway  Hugo Rolf Hansen (1970)
(Хансен Хьюго Рольф)
6
VARRJAT SLOWRIDERS VARANGER SURF & RESCUE
Ianke Norway  Camilla Ianke (1981)
(Ианке Камилла)
22
Kristiansen Norway  Anette K. Kristiansen (1972)
(Кристиансен Анетт К. )
22
Blown Away Blown Away
LAbee-Lund Norway  Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Lyngberg Norway  Aleksander Lyngberg (1980)
(Линбег Александр)
6
Team Sideshore PUSHING THE LIMITS
Nilsen Norway  Nils Nilsen (1973)
(Нильсен Нильс)
15
Rognerud Norway  Hans Rognerud (1981)
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
21
Happy Feet Team Sideshore
Sjøvold Norway  Frøydis Sjøvold (1970)
(Сьёвольд Фройдис )
17
Stangnes Norway  Øyvind Stangnes (1968)
(Стангнес Ойвинд)
4
Norway Supermix VARRJAT SLOWRIDERS
Store Norway  Klemet Store (1974)
(Сторе Клемет)
616
Store Norway  Per Oskar Persen Store (1976)
(Сторе Пер Оскар Персен)
22
VARANGER SURF & RESCUE
EAST WEST NORWEGIAN EXPRESS
UPSETE
Sørensen Norway  Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
Walle Norway  Øystein Walle (1970)
(Валле Ойстайн)
1517
UPSETE
The Alliance
EAST WEST NORWEGIAN EXPRESS
Happy Feet
Norway Supermix
Russia Russia
Albert Russia  Yevgeny Albert (1989)
(Альберт Евгений )
Arobelidze Russia  Irakli Arobelidze (1986)
(Аробелидзе Ираклий )
Arslanov Russia  Farid Arslanov (1970)
(Арсланов Фарид)
82
Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
1316162414201015
Apiums
LOKOsailingTEAM
Just
Midnighters
BREEZE
ZEPHYR
Moon Rovers
Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-322823
Averichev Russia  Nikita Averichev (1992)
(Аверичев Никита)
23
Foxy Fox
KARGOPOL GUYS
WILLPOWER
KARGOPOL GUYS
Banschikov Russia  Dmitrii Banschikov (1981)
(Банщиков Дмитрий )
23
Barmin Russia  Igor Barmin (1960)
(Бармин Игорь)
12
MosDesant
WINDPLANET SNOWBOARD
PEREDOZ
Bedanov Russia  Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
16
Beliovtsev Russia  Sergey Beliovtsev (1959)
(Белёвцев Сергей)
121922
UAF
Mini Сhicken Loop
PEREDOZ
ANDREI IVANOVICH
Belov Russia  Nikita Belov (1991)
(Белов Никита )
30
Bikmullin Russia  Roman Bikmullin (1980)
(Бикмуллин Роман)
3
Wind independent XLR8 MosDesant
Bubnovikov Russia  Dmitriy Bubnovikov (1964)
(Бубновиков Дмитрий)
3
Chizhik Russia  Dmitrii Chizhik (1982)
(Чижик Дмитрий)
1417
ONEGO BAND FRAM
Chumichev Russia  Alexander Chumichev (1979)
(Чумичев Александр)
19
Chuprynov Russia  Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
27301920
EASY KITER Pooh&Рiglet
Jet sandals
Tumbleweed
Danilov Russia  Igor Danilov (1983)
(Данилов Игорь )
2
Danilov Russia  Vladimir Danilov (1983)
(Данилов Владимир )
WINDPLANET SNOWBOARD
Fedorov Russia  Ivan Fedorov (1990)
(Федоров Иван)
2824
Filimonov Russia  Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
718771122824
Wind addicted XLR8
Blue Ants
JET-SPORT
Rodents and owls
FIRST PLACE
Apiums
LEMMA
Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS9911
Gadzhiev Russia  Dmitrii Gadzhiev (1963)
(Гаджиев Дмитрий)
2227
P&S
DIALOGUES ABOUT FISHING
GiGo
YeS
S&S
Double shift
Gagarsky Russia  Roman Gagarsky (1982)
(Гагарский Роман)
321317
Galasova Russia  Inna Galasova (1980)
(Галасова Инна)
181614
Aurora Borealis Happy people
Gorbunov Russia  Maxim Gorbunov (1970)
(Горбунов Максим)
24
Gordyk Russia  Anton Gordyk (1980)
(Гордюк Антон)
11
North company LIBERTY
Gromov Russia  Andrei Gromov (1978)
(Громов Андрей )
1716
Gumenko Russia  Andrew Gumenko (1963)
(Гуменко Андрей)
27DSQ
Brothers of the wind
Bobudei
Revenge
Old masters
Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
1511861
Igushev Russia  Oleg Igushev (1964)
(Игушев Олег)
28
Old mad sick horses (OMSH)
SEVERYANE
Komi sapiens
Illenko Russia  Alexander Illenko (1988)
(Илленко Александр )
28
Ivanov Russia  Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
152023191420
Wind addicted XLR8 Populacho
FREEGLIDING BASTARDS
Ivanov Russia  Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
19113
Ivanov Russia  Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Дмитрий)
2921
Moon Rovers
Tramontana
Strong ice
Uletevshie
Izotov Russia  Pavel Izotov (1977)
(Изотов Павел)
DSQ12
Kadlubinsky Russia  Evgeny Kadlubinsky (1981)
(Кадлубинский Евгений)
Lazy Kiters
Pomors
Kamyshov Russia  Alexander Kamyshov (1976)
(Камышов Александр)
30
Khankin Russia  Vadim Khankin (1983)
(Ханкин Вадим )
Tumbleweed
Khargovsky Russia  Andrei Khargovsky (1985)
(Харьговский Андрей)
Khomenock Russia  Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
EASY KITER
HIT THE ROAD
WIND IN THE HEAD
Klement'ev Russia  Andrew Klement'ev (1976)
(Клементьев Андрей)
2526
Kolentsev Russia  Victor Kolentsev (1980)
(Коленцев Виктор)
127
Foxy Fox SHiK
Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
1288465
Komarov Russia  Ivan Komarov (1995)
(Комаров Иван)
88465
WIND IN THE HEAD WIND IN THE HEAD
Kondratov Russia  Alexey Kondratov (1966)
(Кондратов Алексей)
1625
Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
8391191326
Element5 POLAR CORMORANTS
Kornilyev Russia  Pavel Kornilyev (1980)
(Корныльев Павел)
26
Koroliov Russia  Sergey Koroliov (1977)
(Королев Сергей)
11
Disan LIBERTY
Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113
Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (2001)
(Королько Алексей)
167113
ONEGO BAND
WILLPOWER
YeS
Ghostbusters
Ghostbusters
Kotlyarova Russia  Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
659711103
Kozyrin Russia  Alexander Kozyrin (1987)
(Козырин Александр)
218
LEMMA
BELKA & STRELKA
Rodents and owls
Midnighters
Tramontana
Zloi Sysanin
Shkval
Krasnokutsky Russia  Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)
(Краснокутский Максим)
202223
Krysin Russia  Nikita Krysin (1989)
(Крысин Никита)
2118
The boat James Caird Two snowboards
Kusovnikov Russia  Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)
(Кусовников Иван)
28
Kuzin Russia  Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
HIT THE ROAD TWO AGAINST THE WIND
FREEGLIDING BASTARDS
Ladyaev Russia  Alexander Ladyaev (1981)
(Ладяев Александр)
2118
Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Two snowboards Wind monkeys
Litvinov Russia  Kirill Litvinov (1980)
(Литвинов Кирилл)
422
Lobanov Russia  Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ1625
Sky-Country Element5
Baltiets
Revenge
Lubimtsev Russia  Roman Lubimtsev (1972)
(Любимцев Роман)
Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
7132551436
SHEKSNA TEAM
Malafeev Russia  Ivan Malafeev (1999)
(Малафеев Иван)
29
Malafeev Russia  Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Family work Family work
Icebuggy + kite
BLUE BIRD
Moon Rovers
Maltsev Russia  Sergey Maltsev (1974)
(Мальцев Сергей)
3
Malyshev Russia  Sergey Malyshev (1976)
(Малышев Сергей )
5
Sky Country Red arrow
Manoilin Russia  Ivan Manoilin (1985)
(Манойлин Иван)
541323
Marchenko Russia  Mikhail Marchenko (1983)
(Марченко Михаил)
2126
SILOVOY VOL
BARAGOZ
Wi-Fi
Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
4322
Minaev Russia  Pavel Minaev (1989)
(Минаев Павел)
11
Sky-Country First flight
Monikainen Russia  Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
281422
Murashev Russia  Dmitrii Murashev (1971)
(Мурашев Дмитрий)
Boreas
FoxyFox
PahatPojat
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310410
Nazarov Russia  Alexander Nazarov (1984)
(Назаров Александр)
Chuk and Gek
Nikolaevskii Russia  Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)
(Николаевский Александр)
31-32
Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511192
FoxyFox Red arrow
Northern Express
LOKOsailingTEAM
Osipov Russia  Alexander Osipov (1995)
(Осипов Александр)
4
Panathidine Russia  Eugene Panathidine (1977)
(Панафидин Евгений)
2921
Коленей.нет Strong ice
Uletevshie
Paramonov Russia  Dmitrii Paramonov (1979)
(Парамонов Дмитрий)
23
Pavel Russia  Kruzhkov Pavel (1977)
(Кружков Павел)
Hius
Pavlov Russia  Vasiliy Pavlov (1989)
(Павлов Василий)
23
Pichugin Russia  Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ2126
Hius Disan
Pineshko Russia  Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
13104109
Pogrebnyak Russia  George Pogrebnyak (1984)
(Погребняк Георгий)
12191410
Chuk and Gek
Veterok
Boreas
Poliakov Russia  Aleksandr Poliakov (1983)
(Поляков Александр)
Polyakova Russia  Mila Polyakova (1987)
(Полякова Мила)
659
BELKA & STRELKA
Ponomareva Russia  Natalia Ponomareva (1963)
(Пономарёва Наталья)
31-32DSQ21
Poskakuhin Russia  Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)
(Поскакухин Сергей)
7132551436
Icebuggy + kite
Disan
SHEKSNA TEAM
Potemkin Russia  Sergei Potemkin (1978)
(Потемкин Сергей)
Privalov Russia  Sergey Privalov (1981)
(Привалов Сергей)
Saint-Petersburg
Radaev Russia  Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
151111191
Rakhmanov Russia  Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
238
SEVERYANE
Northern Express
Squall
Ray-Gadzhiev Russia  George Ray-Gadzhiev (1999)
(Рай-Гаджиев Георгий)
2227
Repin Russia  Sergei Repin (1967)
(Репин Сергей )
23
Double shift Squall
Ryzhova Russia  Olga Ryzhova (1985)
(Рыжова Ольга)
1210
Samarin Russia  Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Popoloka BLUE BIRD
Samushin Russia  Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
51041323
Savchenkov Russia  Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
923
BARAGOZ
SILOVOY VOL
DIALOGUES ABOUT FISHING
Paragliders
Savin Russia  Timothy Savin (1981)
(Савин Тимофей)
23
Sedov Russia  Artiom Sedov (1983)
(Седов Артем)
172126
Paragliders WiFi
Semenov Russia  Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
Semionov Russia  Valerii Semionov (1987)
(Семенов Валерий)
17
Zloi Sysanin Brothers of the wind
WiFi
Semionov Russia  Lev Semionov (1990)
(Семенов Лев)
Senyuta Russia  Andrey Senyuta (1961)
(Сенюта Андрей )
192218
ANDREI IVANOVICH
AEROS Czech - Russia team
Shelkovnikov Russia  Maxim Shelkovnikov (1975)
(Шелковников Максим)
22
Shemyakin Russia  Viacheslav Shemyakin (1955)
(Шемякин Вячеслав)
718724
FIRST PLACE Jet Sport
Shibaev Russia  Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
127
Shutov Russia  Konstantin Shutov (1971)
(Шутов Константин)
20
SHiK
Wanderers
Skorik Russia  Fedor Skorik (1980)
(Скорик Фёдор)
1420
Smirnov Russia  Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Populacho Bobudei
Smirnov Russia  Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Smirnov Russia  Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
1511
X-team DoubleV
First flight
Smurov Russia  Dmitriy Smurov (1971)
(Смуров Дмитрий)
839119132675
Sobetov Russia  Andrew Sobetov (1958)
(Собетов Андрей)
POLAR CORMORANTS
Moon Rovers
Polar Turisto
Saint-Petersburg
Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Strizhov Russia  Sergei Strizhov (1970)
(Стрижов Сергей)
8611
GiGo
Popoloka
Blue Ants
Aurora Borealis
S&S
Old mad sick horses (OMSH)
Sverchkov Russia  Constantine Sverchkov (1976)
(Сверчков Константин)
241420
Tallya Russia  Ivan Tallya (1960)
(Талля Иван )
Just
Telyukin Russia  Pavel Telyukin (1983)
(Телюкин Павел)
DSQ18
Terentyev Russia  Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
121910
Lazy Kiters
Crazy Kiters
Boreas
Timofeev Russia  Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-1518273020
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-151417202223
BLUE BIRD
Old masters
Baltiets
Wanderers
FRAM
The boat James Caird
TWO AGAINST THE WIND
Tsar'kov Russia  Petr Tsar'kov (1980)
(Царьков Петр )
Uvarova Russia  Nadezhda Uvarova (1980)
(Уварова Надежда)
Velsky Russia  Anton Velsky (1979)
(Вельский Антон )
30
Vishneveckiy Russia  Vasiliy Vishneveckiy (1980)
(Вишневецкий Василий)
10
Wind independent XLR8 BARAGOZ
Volkov Russia  Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
1136315125
Vukadinovich Russia  Lyubov Vukadinovich (1984)
(Вукадинович Любовь)
19
RUSSO TURISTO
Pomors
Polar Turisto
Jet sandals
Yablonsky Russia  Alexander Yablonsky (1980)
(Яблонский Александр)
152027
Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
181614
Komi Sapiens Happy people
Yegorkin Russia  Arthur Yegorkin (1967)
(Егоркин Артур)
2524
Ysupov Russia  Saken Ysupov (1967)
(Юсупов Сакен)
131616
North company
Komi Sapiens 2
BREEZE
ZEPHYR
Zaripov Russia  Oleg Zaripov (1972)
(Зарипов Олег)
Zhukov Russia  Andrei Zhukov (1972)
(Жуков Андрей)
9
Veterok
Zhuravlev Russia  Nile Zhuravlev (1977)
(Журавлев Нил)
2229
Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
1136315184
Wind monkeys RUSSO TURISTO
Crazy Kiters

Коленей.нет
Zubkova Russia  Anastasia Zubkova (1980)
(Зубкова Анастасия)
252720
Zverev Russia  Ilya Zverev (1983)
(Зверев Илья)
16
BLUE BIRD
Pooh&Рiglet
UAF
Mini Сhicken Loop
Sweden Sweden
Eriksson Sweden  Hannah Eriksson (1977)
(Эриксон Ханна)
16
Wernersson Sweden  Richard Wernersson (1987)
(Вернерссон Ричард)
16
Swedish Whiteout Swedish Whiteout
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def