Teams in the race
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2021 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   

TOKE-2021 Results

Team title Members Place
SEVERYNE (15)
(СЕВЕРЯНЕ)
Radaev Russia   Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
151111191
Игнатов 1
1511861
Maksim Ignatov (1977)  Russia
(Игнатов Mаксим)
LOKOsailingTEAM (20) Nikulichev Russia   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511192
Арсланов 2
82
Farid Arslanov (1970)  Russia
(Арсланов Фарид)
Tramontana (23) Ivanov Russia   Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
19113
Котлярова 3
659711103
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Коленей.нет (7) Zolotarev Russia   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
1136315184
Осипов 4
4
Alexander Osipov (1995)  Russia
(Осипов Александр)
Polar Turisto (8) Volkov Russia   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
1136315125
Смуров 5
839119132675
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
SHEKSNA (16)
(Шексна)
Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
7132551436
Поскакухин 6
7132551436
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
SHIK (19)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
127
Коленцев 7
127
Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
VIRUS TEAM (21) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
11151348
Космин 8
48
David Cosmin (1986)   Romania
(Космин Давид)
Veterok (24)
(Ветерок)
Pineshko Russia   Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
13104109
Жуков 9
9
Andrei Zhukov (1972)  Russia
(Жуков Андрей)
Boreas (4)
(Борей)
Terentyev Russia   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
121910
Погребняк 10
12191410
George Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Георгий)
First flight (30) Smirnov Russia   Vladimir Smirnov (1996)
(Смирнов Владимир)
1511
Минаев 11
11
Pavel Minaev (1989)  Russia
(Минаев Павел)
Jalapenos (10) Staicu  Romania   Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
111513512
Кока 12
31512
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Ghostbusters (13)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113
Королько 13
167113
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Happy people (12)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
181614
Галасова 14
181614
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Moon Rovers (14) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715
Атаманов 15
1316162414201015
Andrey Atamanov (1981)  Russia
(Атаманов Андрей)
Mini Сhicken Loop (28) Zverev Russia   Ilya Zverev (1983)
(Зверев Илья)
16
Беданов 16
16
Grigori Bedanov (1983)  Russia
(Беданов Григорий)
Aurora Borealis (3) Stepanov Russia   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024321317
Гагарский 17
321317
Roman Gagarsky (1982)  Russia
(Гагарский Роман)
Two snowboards (26) Ladyaev Russia   Alexander Ladyaev (1981)
(Ладяев Александр)
2118
Крысин 18
2118
Nikita Krysin (1989)  Russia
(Крысин Никита)
Snowkite Angels (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен 19
111221151718619
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Pooh&Рiglet (22)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
27301920
Зубкова 20
252720
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Uletevshie (9)
(Улетевшие)
Panathidine Russia   Eugene Panathidine (1977)
(Панафидин Евгений)
2921
Иванов 21
2921
Dmitriy Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Дмитрий)
PahatPojat (2) Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
281422
Боровских 22
1422
Arthur Borovsky (1980)  Finland
(Боровских Артур )
Hius (11)
(Хиус)
Paramonov Russia   Dmitrii Paramonov (1979)
(Парамонов Дмитрий)
23
Павлов 23
23
Vasiliy Pavlov (1989)  Russia
(Павлов Василий)
JetSport (29) Shemyakin Russia   Viacheslav Shemyakin (1955)
(Шемякин Вячеслав)
718724
Филимонов 24
718771122824
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Element5 (5)
(ЭлементПять)
Lobanov Russia   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ1625
Кондратов 25
1625
Alexey Kondratov (1966)  Russia
(Кондратов Алексей)
Disan (18) Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ2126
Корныльев 26
26
Pavel Kornilyev (1980)  Russia
(Корныльев Павел)
Double shift (17)
(Синхронный сдвиг )
Gadzhiev Russia   Dmitrii Gadzhiev (1963)
(Гаджиев Дмитрий)
2227
Рай-Гаджиев 27
2227
George Ray-Gadzhiev (1999)  Russia
(Рай-Гаджиев Георгий)
Komi sapiens (25) Shiryaev Russia   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
152025271528
Игушев 28
28
Oleg Igushev (1964)  Russia
(Игушев Олег)
Team adventure (27) Molnar  Romania   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ
Пантуру DSQ
172DSQ
Dan Panturu (1973)   Romania
(Пантуру Дан )
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def