Результаты-2018
Новости     История     Фото     Контакты
Home
   

TOKE-2018 Результаты

Название команды Состав команды Занятое место Очки Кубка Мира
Northern Express (10) Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511
Радаев 1 60
151111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
432
Литвинов 2 54
42
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
11363
Волков 3 48
11363
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Tornado Lou (19) Petras Czech Republic  Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Незерка 4 43
4
Josef Nežerka (1979)  Czech Republic
(Незерка Йозеф)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255
Поскакухин 5 40
713255
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
128846
Комаров 6 38
8846
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
AEROS czech team (17) Lafek Czech Republic  Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
Венца 7 36
7
Pindík Venca (1976)  Czech Republic
(Венца Пиндик)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22)
(Старые сумашедшие больные лошади)
Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
15118
Стрижов 8 34
8
Sergei Strizhov (1970)  Russia
(Стрижов Сергей)
P&S (14) Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS9
Херберова 9 32
81019189
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(Чук и Гек)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310
Пинешко 10 31
1310
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
LEMMA (18) Kotlyarova Russia  Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
659711
Филимонов 11 30
7187711
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Boreas (30)
(Борей)
Terentyev Russia  Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12
Погребняк 12 29
12
Gregory Pogrebnyak (1984)  Russia
(Погребняк Григорий)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
83911913
Смуров 13 28
83911913
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Populacho (31)
(Сброд)
Ivanov Russia  Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914
Скорик 14 27
14
Fedor Skorik (1980)  Russia
(Скорик Фёдор)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
1115
Стайку 15 26
1115
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS16
Королько 16 25
16
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
1112211517
Селен 17 24
1112211517
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Happy people (9) Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18
Галасова 18 23
18
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
2419
Иванов 19 22
19
Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
JUST (4) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420
Сверчков 20 21
241420
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
Team Sideshore (20) LAbee-Lund Norway  Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Рогнеруд 21 20
21
Hans Rognerud (1981)  Norway
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
The boat James Caird (29)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-1514172022
Краснокутский 22 19
2022
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
Paragliders (28) Savchenkov Russia  Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
923
Савин 23 18
23
Timothy Savin (1981)  Russia
(Савин Тимофей)
Blue Ants (32)
(Синие Муравьи)
Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024
Федоров 24 17
2824
Ivan Fedorov (1990)  Russia
(Федоров Иван)
Komi Sapiens 2 (26) Shiryaev Russia  Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
152025
Егоркин 25 16
25
Arthur Yegorkin (1967)  Russia
(Егоркин Артур)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26
Кокона 26 15
26
Toma Coconea (1975)   Romania
(Кокона Тома)
Pooh&Рiglet (25)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia  Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
27
Зубкова 27 14
2527
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
HIT THE ROAD (27)
(Лыжню!)
Khomenock Russia  Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Кусовников 28 13
28
Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)  Russia
(Кусовников Иван)
Wind monkeys (24) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Журавлев 29 12
2229
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Baltiets (2) Timofeev Russia  Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-15182730
Лобанов 30 11
30
Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-32
Николаевский 31-32 10
31-32
Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)  Russia
(Николаевский Александр)
Icebuggy + kite (21)
(Буер + кайт)
Malafeev Russia  Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Пономарёва 31-32 10
31-32
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def