Участники
Новости     История     Фото     Контакты

ТОКЕ-2019 - с 4 марта по 9 марта - г. Петрозаводск, акватория Онежского озера

Home
   
AllRussia(116)Finland(6)Norway(15)France(3)Czech Republic(5)Sweden(2)Germany(1)Denmark(3) Romania(7)
 Romania Romania
Coca   Sebastian Coca (1977)
(Кока Себастьян)
Coconea   Toma Coconea (1975)
(Кокона Тома)
26
Wolf Pack VIRUS TEAM 2
Ghiojan   Ciprian Ghiojan (1983)
(Гиоджан Киприан)
Miclea   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
1115
Wolf Pack VIRUS TEAM
Molnar   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26
Staicu   Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
1115
Dacic Team
VIRUS TEAM 2
VIRUS TEAM
Ulise   Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Dacic Team
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Herberová   Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
81019189
Lafek   Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
810197
JOJOWings
AEROS Czech - Russia team
P&S
JOJOWings
AEROS czech team
Nežerka   Josef Nežerka (1979)
(Незерка Йозеф)
4
Petras   Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
4
Tornado Lou Tornado Lou
Venca   Pindík Venca (1976)
(Венца Пиндик)
7
AEROS czech team
Denmark Denmark
Beckett   Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Beckett   Thomas Beckett (1974)
(Беккет Томас)
17
Beckett Brothers Beckett Brothers
Clausen   Morten Clausen (1983)
(Клаузен Мортен)
8
The Alliance
Finland Finland
Henttu   Jukka Henttu (1961)
(Хенту Юкка )
14
Riihelä   Janne Riihelä (1974)
(Риихела Ян)
4614
Antiloop PUSHING THE LIMITS
Salminen   Teemu Salminen (1982)
(Салминен Тээму)
4
Selen   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
1112211517
PUSHING THE LIMITS SNOWKITE ANGELS
Veijola   Heikki Veijola (1967)
(Вейола Хейкки)
14
Zudov   Andrei Zudov (1973)
(Зудов Андрей )
1812
Antiloop X-team
France France
Polo   Simon Polo (1977)
(Поло Симон)
DSQ
Selen   Christelle Selen (1973)
(Селен Кристель)
1112211517
Easy Kiter SNOWKITE ANGELS
VOLLE   Janick VOLLE (1974)
(Волле Яник)
Germany Germany
Schröder   Kai Schröder (1973)
(Шредер Кай )
14
Pushing The Limits
Norway Norway
(real name: Anna Solvoll Rognmo)   Anna Kitenina (real name: Anna Solvoll Rognmo) (1981)
(Анна Кайтенина (Анна Солволл Рогнмо))
1013
(real name: Kathrine Lebesby)   Katharina the Tall (real name: Kathrine Lebesby) (1981)
(Катарина Высокая (Кэтрин Лебесби))
1013
VARANGER KITE CLUB VARANGER KITE CLUB
Breivik   Bjørn Breivik (1974)
(Брейвик Бьорн)
4
Hansen   Hugo Rolf Hansen (1970)
(Хансен Хьюго Рольф)
6
VARRJAT SLOWRIDERS VARANGER SURF & RESCUE
Ianke   Camilla Ianke (1981)
(Ианке Камилла)
22
Kristiansen   Anette K. Kristiansen (1972)
(Кристиансен Анетт К. )
22
Blown Away Blown Away
LAbee-Lund   Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
21
Lyngberg   Aleksander Lyngberg (1980)
(Линбег Александр)
6
Team Sideshore PUSHING THE LIMITS
Nilsen   Nils Nilsen (1973)
(Нильсен Нильс)
15
Rognerud   Hans Rognerud (1981)
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
21
Happy Feet Team Sideshore
Stangnes   Øyvind Stangnes (1968)
(Стангнес Ойвинд)
4
Store   Klemet Store (1974)
(Сторе Клемет)
616
VARRJAT SLOWRIDERS VARANGER SURF & RESCUE
EAST WEST NORWEGIAN EXPRESS
Store   Per Oskar Persen Store (1976)
(Сторе Пер Оскар Персен)
22
Sørensen   Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
UPSETE UPSETE
EAST WEST NORWEGIAN EXPRESS
The Alliance
Walle   Øystein Walle (1970)
(Валле Ойстайн)
15
Happy Feet
Russia Russia
Albert   Yevgeny Albert (1989)
(Альберт Евгений )
Arobelidze   Irakli Arobelidze (1986)
(Аробелидзе Ираклий )
Trouble
Atamanov   Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
131616241420
Averichev   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-32
BREEZE
ZEPHYR
Just
Midnighters
WILLPOWER
Foxy Fox
Banschikov   Dmitrii Banschikov (1981)
(Банщиков Дмитрий )
23
Barmin   Igor Barmin (1960)
(Бармин Игорь)
12
WINDPLANET SNOWBOARD
MosDesant
PEREDOZ
Bedanov   Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
Beliovtsev   Sergey Beliovtsev (1959)
(Белёвцев Сергей)
121922
UAF PEREDOZ
ANDREI IVANOVICH
Belov   Nikita Belov (1991)
(Белов Никита )
30
Bikmullin   Roman Bikmullin (1980)
(Бикмуллин Роман)
3
Wind independent XLR8 MosDesant
Bubnovikov   Dmitriy Bubnovikov (1964)
(Бубновиков Дмитрий)
3
Chizhik   Dmitrii Chizhik (1983)
(Чижик Дмитрий)
1417
ONEGO BAND FRAM
Chumichev   Alexander Chumichev (1979)
(Чумичев Александр)
19
Chuprynov   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
27
EASY KITER Pooh&Рiglet
Danilov   Igor Danilov (1983)
(Данилов Игорь )
2
Danilov   Vladimir Danilov (1983)
(Данилов Владимир )
WINDPLANET SNOWBOARD
Fedorov   Ivan Fedorov (1990)
(Федоров Иван)
2824
Filimonov   Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
7187711
Wind addicted XLR8
Blue Ants
Jet Sport
Rodents and owls
LEMMA
FIRST PLACE
Freeder   Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS9
Gagarsky   Roman Gagarsky (1982)
(Гагарский Роман)
DIALOGUES ABOUT FISHING
GiGo
YeS
P&S
Aurora Borealis
Galasova   Inna Galasova (1980)
(Галасова Инна)
18
Gorbunov   Maxim Gorbunov (1970)
(Горбунов Максим)
Happy people North company
Gordyk   Anton Gordyk (1980)
(Гордюк Антон)
11
Gromov   Andrei Gromov (1978)
(Громов Андрей )
1716
LIBERTY Brothers of the wind
Bobudei
Gumenko   Andrew Gumenko (1963)
(Гуменко Андрей)
27
Ignatov   Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
15118
Old masters
Revenge
SEVERYANE
Old mad sick horses (OMSH)
Illenko   Alexander Illenko (1988)
(Илленко Александр )
28
Ivanov   Petr Ivanov (1984)
(Иванов Пётр)
1520231914
Wind addicted XLR8 FREEGLIDING BASTARDS
Populacho
Ivanov   Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
19
Izotov   Pavel Izotov (1977)
(Изотов Павел)
Moon Rovers Lazy Kiters
Kadlubinsky   Evgeny Kadlubinsky (1981)
(Кадлубинский Евгений)
Khankin   Vadim Khankin (1983)
(Ханкин Вадим )
Trouble
Khomenock   Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ28
Klement'ev   Andrew Klement'ev (1976)
(Клементьев Андрей)
2526
WIND IN THE HEAD
EASY KITER
HIT THE ROAD
Foxy Fox
Kolentsev   Victor Kolentsev (1980)
(Коленцев Виктор)
Komarov   Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
128846
Chic WIND IN THE HEAD
Komarov   Ivan Komarov (1995)
(Комаров Иван)
8846
Korabelnikov   Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
83911913
WIND IN THE HEAD POLAR CORMORANTS
Koroliov   Sergey Koroliov (1977)
(Королев Сергей)
11
Korolko   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS16
LIBERTY ONEGO BAND
WILLPOWER
YeS
Ghostbusters
Korolko   Aleksey Korolko (2001)
(Королько Алексей)
16
Kotlyarova   Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
659711
Ghostbusters BELKA & STRELKA
Rodents and owls
LEMMA
Midnighters
Kozyrin   Alexander Kozyrin (1987)
(Козырин Александр)
21
Krasnokutsky   Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)
(Краснокутский Максим)
2022
Zloi Sysanin
Shkval
The boat James Caird
Kusovnikov   Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)
(Кусовников Иван)
28
Kuzin   Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
HIT THE ROAD TWO AGAINST THE WIND
FREEGLIDING BASTARDS
Lazarev   Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
2229
Litvinov   Kirill Litvinov (1980)
(Литвинов Кирилл)
42
Wind monkeys Sky-Country
Lobanov   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30
Lubimtsev   Roman Lubimtsev (1972)
(Любимцев Роман)
Baltiets
Revenge
Lukyanov   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
713255
Malafeev   Ivan Malafeev (1999)
(Малафеев Иван)
29
SHEKSNA TEAM Family work
Malafeev   Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
292431-32
Maltsev   Sergey Maltsev (1974)
(Мальцев Сергей)
3
BLUE BIRD
Family work
Moon Rovers
Icebuggy + kite
Sky Country
Malyshev   Sergey Malyshev (1976)
(Малышев Сергей )
5
Manoilin   Ivan Manoilin (1985)
(Манойлин Иван)
54132
Red arrow SILOVOY VOL
BARAGOZ
Marchenko   Mikhail Marchenko (1983)
(Марченко Михаил)
2126
Maximov   Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
432
Wi-Fi Sky-Country
Monikainen   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
Naumets   Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
1310
FoxyFox Chuk and Gek
Nikolaevskii   Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)
(Николаевский Александр)
31-32
Nikulichev   Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
511
FoxyFox Red arrow
Northern Express
Pavel   Kruzhkov Pavel (1977)
(Кружков Павел)
Pichugin   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
Disan
Pineshko   Alexander Pineshko (1973)
(Пинешко Александр )
1310
Pogrebnyak   Gregory Pogrebnyak (1984)
(Погребняк Григорий)
12
Chuk and Gek Boreas
Poliakov   Aleksandr Poliakov (1983)
(Поляков Александр)
Polyakova   Mila Polyakova (1987)
(Полякова Мила)
659
BELKA & STRELKA
Ponomareva   Natalia Ponomareva (1963)
(Пономарёва Наталья)
31-32
Poskakuhin   Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)
(Поскакухин Сергей)
713255
Icebuggy + kite
Disan
SHEKSNA TEAM
Potemkin   Sergei Potemkin (1978)
(Потемкин Сергей)
Privalov   Sergey Privalov (1981)
(Привалов Сергей)
Saint-Petersburg
Radaev   Eduard Radaev (1973)
(Радаев Эдуард)
151111
Rakhmanov   Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
23
SEVERYANE
Northern Express
Squall
Repin   Sergei Repin (1967)
(Репин Сергей )
23
Ryzhova   Olga Ryzhova (1985)
(Рыжова Ольга)
1210
Squall Popoloka
Samarin   Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Samushin   Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
5104132
BLUE BIRD BARAGOZ
SILOVOY VOL
Savchenkov   Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
923
Savin   Timothy Savin (1981)
(Савин Тимофей)
23
DIALOGUES ABOUT FISHING
Paragliders
Paragliders
Sedov   Artiom Sedov (1983)
(Седов Артем)
172126
Semenov   Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
WiFi Zloi Sysanin
Semionov   Valerii Semionov (1987)
(Семенов Валерий)
17
Semionov   Lev Semionov (1990)
(Семенов Лев)
WiFi
Brothers of the wind
Senyuta   Andrey Senyuta (1961)
(Сенюта Андрей )
192218
Shelkovnikov   Maxim Shelkovnikov (1975)
(Шелковников Максим)
ANDREI IVANOVICH
AEROS Czech - Russia team
FIRST PLACE
Shemyakin   Viacheslav Shemyakin (1955)
(Шемякин Вячеслав)
7187
Shibaev   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
Jet Sport Chic
Shiryaev   Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
152025
Skorik   Fedor Skorik (1980)
(Скорик Фёдор)
14
Komi Sapiens
Komi Sapiens 2
Populacho
Smirnov   Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Smirnov   Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Bobudei X-team
Smurov   Dmitriy Smurov (1971)
(Смуров Дмитрий)
83911913
Sobetov   Andrew Sobetov (1958)
(Собетов Андрей)
POLAR CORMORANTS Saint-Petersburg
Stepanov   Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
97121024
Strizhov   Sergei Strizhov (1970)
(Стрижов Сергей)
8
GiGo
Popoloka
Blue Ants
Aurora Borealis
Old mad sick horses (OMSH)
Sverchkov   Constantine Sverchkov (1976)
(Сверчков Константин)
241420
Telyukin   Pavel Telyukin (1983)
(Телюкин Павел)
Just Lazy Kiters
Terentyev   Michael Terentyev (1990)
(Терентьев Михаил)
12
Timofeev   Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-15182730
Boreas BLUE BIRD
Old masters
Baltiets
Timoshenkov   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-1514172022
Tsar'kov   Petr Tsar'kov (1980)
(Царьков Петр )
TWO AGAINST THE WIND
FRAM
The boat James Caird
Uvarov   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
2419
Uvarova   Nadezhda Uvarova (1980)
(Уварова Надежда)
Moon Rovers
Velsky   Anton Velsky (1979)
(Вельский Антон )
30
Vishneveckiy   Vasiliy Vishneveckiy (1980)
(Вишневецкий Василий)
10
Wind independent XLR8 BARAGOZ
Volkov   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
11363
Yablonsky   Alexander Yablonsky (1980)
(Яблонский Александр)
1520
RUSSO TURISTO Komi Sapiens
Yastrebov   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
18
Yegorkin   Arthur Yegorkin (1967)
(Егоркин Артур)
25
Happy people Komi Sapiens 2
North company
Ysupov   Saken Ysupov (1967)
(Юсупов Сакен)
131616
Zhuravlev   Nile Zhuravlev (1977)
(Журавлев Нил)
2229
BREEZE
ZEPHYR
Wind monkeys
Zolotarev   Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
11363
Zubkova   Anastasia Zubkova (1980)
(Зубкова Анастасия)
2527
RUSSO TURISTO BLUE BIRD
Pooh&Рiglet
Zverev   Ilya Zverev (1983)
(Зверев Илья)
UAF
Sweden Sweden
Eriksson   Hannah Eriksson (1977)
(Эриксон Ханна)
16
Wernersson   Richard Wernersson (1987)
(Вернерссон Ричард)
16
Swedish Whiteout Swedish Whiteout
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def