Результаты
Новости     История     Фото     Контакты
Home
   

TOKE-2017 Результаты

Название команды Состав команды Занятое место Очки Кубка Мира
Northern Express (10)
(Северный Экспресс )
Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
51
Радаев 1 60
15111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
BARAGOZ (24) Samushin Russia  Sergei Samushin (1985)
(Самушин Сергей)
5104132
Манойлин 2 54
54132
Ivan Manoilin (1985)  Russia
(Манойлин Иван)
Sky Country (16) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
43
Мальцев 3 48
3
Sergey Maltsev (1974)  Russia
(Мальцев Сергей)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
12884
Комаров 4 43
884
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
71325
Поскакухин 5 40
71325
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
1136
Волков 6 38
1136
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Rodents and owls (14)
(Грызуны и совы)
Filimonov Russia  Boris Filimonov (1967)
(Филимонов Борис)
71877
Котлярова 7 36
6597
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
The Alliance (22)
(Альянс)
Sørensen Norway  Thomas Sørensen (1976)
(Соренсен Томас)
21268
Клаузен 8 34
8
Morten Clausen (1983)  Denmark
(Клаузен Мортен)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
839119
Смуров 9 32
839119
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Popoloka (11) Stepanov Russia  Alexey Stepanov (1982)
(Степанов Алексей)
971210
Рыжова 10 31
1210
Olga Ryzhova (1985)  Russia
(Рыжова Ольга)
VIRUS TEAM (17) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
11
Стайку 11 30
11
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
X-team (30) Smirnov Russia  Andrei Smirnov (1968)
(Смирнов Андрей )
1812
Зудов 12 29
1812
Andrei Zudov (1973)  Finland
(Зудов Андрей )
Chuk and Gek (4)
(ЧУКиГЕК)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
13
Пинешко 13 28
13
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
Just (6) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
1316162414
Сверчков 14 27
2414
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (9) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
11122115
Селен 15 26
11122115
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Bobudei (18)
(Бобудеи)
Smirnov Russia  Dmitrii Smirnov (1987)
(Смирнов Дмитрий)
1716
Громов 16 25
1716
Andrei Gromov (1978)  Russia
(Громов Андрей )
Beckett Brothers (15) Beckett Denmark  Anders Beckett (1975)
(Беккет Андерс)
17
Беккет 17 24
17
Thomas Beckett (1974)  Denmark
(Беккет Томас)
AEROS Czech - Russia team (28) Herberová Czech Republic  Pavlína Herberová (1984)
(Херберова Павлина)
8101918
Сенюта 18 23
192218
Andrey Senyuta (1961)  Russia
(Сенюта Андрей )
Freegliding Bastards (27) Kuzin Russia  Andrey Kuzin (1978)
(Кузин Андрей)
14-1515202319
Иванов 19 22
15202319
Petr Ivanov (1984)  Russia
(Иванов Пётр)
The boat James Caird (2)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-15141720
Краснокутский 20 21
20
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
Zloi Sysanin (23) Semenov Russia  Dmitry Semenov (1986)
(Семенов Дмитрий)
21
Козырин 21 20
21
Alexander Kozyrin (1987)  Russia
(Козырин Александр)
Wind monkeys (20) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
22
Журавлев 22 19
22
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Squall (29)
(т/к "Шквал")
Rakhmanov Russia  Sergei Rakhmanov (1973)
(Рахманов Сергей)
23
Репин 23 18
23
Sergei Repin (1967)  Russia
(Репин Сергей )
Moon Rovers (19) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
24
Малафеев 24 17
2924
Oleg Malafeev (1953)  Russia
(Малафеев Олег)
BLUE BIRD (25)
(Синяя птица)
Samarin Russia  Ivan Samarin (1981)
(Самарин Иван)
14-151825
Зубкова 25 16
25
Anastasia Zubkov (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Foxy Fox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ2526
Клементьев 26 15
2526
Andrew Klement'ev (1976)  Russia
(Клементьев Андрей)
Dacic Team (31) Ulise  Romania  Galu Ulise (1975)
(Улисе Галу)
DSQ
Эндре DSQ
DSQ
Molnar Endre (1974)   Romania
(Эндре Молнар)
YeS (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS
Фридер DNS
99710DNS
Svetlana Freeder (1981)  Russia
(Фридер Светлана)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def